Organizing Committee Chair

Mykola Medykovskyy, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Technical Program Committee Chair

Dmytro Dosyn , Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Publication Chair

Nataliya Shakhovska, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Financial chair

Tetiana Shestakevych, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

 

Technical Program Committee

  • Aksenova Tetiana Grenoble University, France
  • Auzinger Winfried Vienna University of Technology, Wien, Austria
  • Bidyuk Petro, National Technical University of Ukraine “Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
  • Bisikalo O. Vinnytsia National Technical University, Ukraine
  • Bodyanskiy Yevgeniy. Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics, Ukraine
  • Bushuyev Sergey, President of Ukrainian Association of Project Management, Ukraine
  • Cañizares Pablo Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Spain
  • Cardiff John Institute of Technology Tallaght (ITT), Ireland
  • Cuadros Vargas Ernesto, Lima, Peru
  • Czachorski Tadeusz, Institute of Theoretical and Applied Informatics Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland
  • Dupas Remy University of Bordeaux, France
  • Dyvak Mykola Ternopil National Economy University, Ukraine
  • Estev Yannick, Avignon, France
  • Fornaciari Tommaso, Università Bocconi, Italy
  • Gelenbe Erol Electrical and Electronic Engineering at Imperial College, United Kingdom
  • Gozhyj Oleksandr Petro Mohyla Black Sea State University, Ukraine
  • Gregus M. Comenius University in Bratislava, Bratislava, Slovak Republic
  • Hovorushchenko Tetiana Khmelnytskyi National University, Ukraine
  • Izonin Ivan Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Kaczmarek M. Technical University of Gdansk, Poland
  • Kirci Pinar Bursa Uludag University, Turkey
  • Kondo Tadashi The University of Tokushima, Japan
  • Kordík Pavel Czech Technical University, Czech Republic
  • Krak Iurii Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine
  • Kryvenchuk Yu. Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Kryvinska Natalia, Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Kunanets Nataliia, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Lipiński Piotr Technical University of Lodz, Poland
  • Lisha Fan Zhejiang University of Technology
  • Lytvyn Vasyl, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Lytvynenko Volodymyr Kherson National Technical University, Ukraine
  • Montenegro Serhio Julius-Maximilians University of Würzburg, Germany
  • Nariman-Zadeh Nader The University of Guilan, Iran
  • Novak L. University of Zilina, Slovakia
  • Pasichnyk V. Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Poniszewska-Maranda A. Technical University of Lodz, Poland
  • Puchala Dariusz, Lodz University of Technology, Poland
  • Rak J. Technical University of Gdansk, Poland
  • Ruminski Ja. Technical University of Gdansk, Poland
  • Sachenko Anatoliy West Ukrainian National University, Ukraine
  • Shakhovska N. Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Spalek J. University of Zilina, Slovakia
  • Stepashko Volodymyr International Research and Training Centre for Information Technologies and Systems of the NAS and MES of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  • Subbotin Sergiy Zaporizhzhia Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Telenyk S. National Technical University of Ukraine “Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
  • Teslyuk Vasyl Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Tkachenko Roman Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Tsmots Ivan Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Vynokurova Olena Kharkiv Technical University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
  • Wojciechowski Adam Lodz University of Technology, Poland
  • Yakovyna Vitaliy Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Yamazaki Tatsuya Niigata University, Japan
  • Zizka Jan, Machine Learning Consultant, Brno, Czech Republic

Local Organizing Committee

  • Mykhailo Melnyk
  • Tetiana Shestakevych
  • Lyubov Zhuravchak
  • Vasyl Dubuk
  • Zoriana Rybchak